|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
UKS DZIEWIĄTKA ŁOMŻA | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Zysk (kpt.) | 0 | 16:18 | 0/3 | 0% | -17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | -4 | ||||||
5 | Emilia Lemańska | 0 | 13:17 | 0/4 | 0% | -22 | 3 | 3 | -7 | ||||||||||
6 | Aleksandra Brulińska | 2 | 18:18 | 1/1 | 100% | -28 | 8 | -6 | |||||||||||
7 | Maja Plona | 0 | 15:42 | 0/4 | 0% | -32 | 3 | 1 | -7 | ||||||||||
8 | Anna Polkowska | 5 | 12:17 | 2/4 | 50% | 1/1 | 100% | -21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10 | Zuzanna Piaścik | 2 | 16:18 | 1/7 | 14% | 0/1 | 0% | -17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |||||
11 | Julia Korytkowska | 0 | 16:18 | 0/3 | 0% | -17 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
12 | Amelia Korytkowska | 0 | 15:42 | -32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
13 | Oliwia Włodkowska | 0 | 07:50 | 0/1 | 0% | -11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14 | Natalia Jezusek | 0 | 05:53 | -5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Walczak | 0 | 03:52 | -11 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
16 | Angelika Dymek | 0 | 18:15 | -32 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||
suma | 9 | 160:00 | 4/27 | 14% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 10 | -22 | ||
trener: Łukasz Kurowski | zespołowe: | 6 | trenera: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bućko Wiktoria (kpt.) | 2 | 08:08 | 1/2 | 50% | +12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | 10 | 13:48 | 5/7 | 71% | +29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja | 0 | 12:08 | 0/3 | 0% | +12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||
8 | Mirończuk Magdalena | 0 | 07:40 | 0/3 | 0% | +12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika | 0 | 04:28 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia | 8 | 18:04 | 4/16 | 25% | 0/2 | 0% | +23 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | ||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia | 15 | 20:08 | 7/16 | 43% | 1/2 | 50% | +27 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 19 | |||
12 | Rutkowska Anna | 2 | 16:26 | 1/2 | 50% | +19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 11 | 15:48 | 5/10 | 50% | 1/1 | 100% | +30 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | ||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina | 4 | 14:13 | 2/5 | 40% | +23 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | 2 | 14:37 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/2 | 0% | +30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 4 | 14:32 | 2/3 | 66% | +28 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
suma | 58 | 160:00 | 28/70 | 40% | 0/2 | 0% | 2/5 | 40% | 29 | 12 | 41 | 16 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 86 | ||
trener: Małgorzata Rajchemba | zespołowe: | 7 | trenera: |